Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Jakob Barborič | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nikola Tony Curcija | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
15 | Martin Pajić | |
17 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
18 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
19 | Petar Čuić | |
24 | Daniel Miljanovic | |
27 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
73 | Adrian Mendeš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
6 | Papa Mamadou Seck | |
11 | Klemen Ofič | |
16 | Matic Kotnik | |
22 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Seck / Mendeš | 45' | |||
Nadarević / Ostojič | 46' | |||
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 46' | |||
Simić / Dervišević | 66' | |||
Papa Mamadou Seck | 71' | |||
Turičnik / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 79' | |||
Ofič / Miljanovic | 79' | |||
Žur / Gliha | 82' | |||
Nik Kapun | 82' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 84' | |||
Kovačič / Fernandez Betriu | 85' | |||
Mrkonjić / Gabrovec | 88' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |