Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
6 | Rok Medved | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
37 | Timotej Petek | |
73 | Daniel Ljubec | |
92 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
7 | Žan Leljak | |
18 | Matija Bojnec | |
19 | Nik Zupanič | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
14 | Daniel Hribar | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Luka Urek | |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
22 | Gal Zakšek Stunkovič |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Medved | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 0 | 46' | |
Ian Emeršič | 3 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mokrović / Regović | 42' | |||
Urek / Geč | 46' | |||
Bajs / Črpič | 46' | |||
Juhart / Regović | 65' | |||
Mesarič / Kovačec | 72' | |||
Luka Urek | 73' | |||
Bojnec / Pal | 80' | |||
Zakšek Stunkovič / Sirk | 82' | |||
Lozinšek / Emeršič | 87' | |||
Leljak / Tomanič | 87' | |||
Zupanič / Medved | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 9 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | IBLO Podvinci |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |