Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 28.julij 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
2. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Gorica
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Koper 1 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 4.avgust 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
3. krog
Gorica 1 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 4 Krško
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 2 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 11.avgust 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
4. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
5. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Rogaška
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Gorica 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
6. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Petek, 30.avgust 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Gorica
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 17:00 Brda
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Koper 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
7. krog
Jadran Dekani 16:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 16:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 16:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Gorica 16:30 Krško
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Nafta 1903 16:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Koroška Dravograd 16:30 Koper
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
8. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 16:00 Koper
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 16:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 16:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 16:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 16:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 16:00 Brda
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 16:00 Krka
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
9. krog
Krka 16:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 16:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Gorica 16:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Nafta 1903 16:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:00 Krško
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Koroška Dravograd 16:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Koper 16:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
10. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 16:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Roltek Dob 16:00 Koper
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 16:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 16:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 16:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 16:00 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 16:00 Gorica
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 16:00 Brda
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
11. krog
Brda 15:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Gorica 15:30 Krka
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Nafta 1903 15:30 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Koroška Dravograd 15:30 Krško
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Koper 15:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
12. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 15:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 15:30 Koper
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 15:30 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 15:30 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 15:30 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 15:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 15:30 Gorica
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
13. krog
Gorica 15:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Nafta 1903 15:30 Brda
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:30 Krka
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15:30 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Koroška Dravograd 15:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Koper 15:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:30 Krško
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 15:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
14. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krško 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rogaška 15:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Fužinar Vzajemci 15:00 Koper
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 15:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Gorica 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
15. krog
Nafta 1903 14:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 14:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14:00 Brda
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Koroška Dravograd 14:00 Krka
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Koper 14:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 14:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 14:00 Krško
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
16. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 14:00 Krško
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 14:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 14:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 14:00 Krka
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 14:00 Brda
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
17. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 14:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 14:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 14:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 14:00 Koper
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 14:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 14:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 14:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 14:00 Krško
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 13:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krško 13:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 13:30 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 13:30 Krka
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13:30 Brda
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 13:30 Gorica
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 13:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:30 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 13:30 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 13:30 Koper
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 13:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 13:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 13:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 13:30 Krško
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 13:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
20. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rogaška 15:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 15:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 15:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
21. krog
Koroška Dravograd 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15:00 Koper
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 15:00 Krško
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
22. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 15:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 15:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
23. krog
Koper 16:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 16:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 16:00 Krško
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 16:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 16:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 16:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
24. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 16:30 Krka
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 16:30 Brda
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 16:30 Gorica
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 16:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 16:30 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 16:30 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 16:30 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:30 Koper
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
25. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 16:30 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 16:30 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16:30 Krško
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:30 Rogaška
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 16:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 16:30 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 16:30 Krka
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
26. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krka 17:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Koper
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
27. krog
Roltek Dob 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 17:00 Krško
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Gorica 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 26.april 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
28. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Gorica
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brda 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
29. krog
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 Rogaška
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Koper 17:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Brda
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 17:00 Gorica
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
30. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Gorica 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Brda 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Rogaška 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Krško 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško



DELI NA