Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Torek, 11.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Krško
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 2 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 6 : 0 Brda
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Šmartno 1928 0 : 5 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
2. krog
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 0 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krško 3 : 2 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
3. krog
Primorje eMundia 2 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 4 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 23.avgust 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
4. krog
Krško 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Triglav Kranj 3 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brda 0 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
5. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Krško
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Brda
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
6. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 2 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brda 0 : 2 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Drava Ptuj 1 : 3 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 0 : 3 Krka
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
7. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 1 Krško
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Roltek Dob 5 : 0 Brda
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Šmartno 1928 0 : 10 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Krka 5 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
8. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 5 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 4 Krka
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Krško 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Triglav Kranj 0 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Brda 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
9. krog
Roltek Dob 4 : 4 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krka 4 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 4 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Nafta 1903 8 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Krško 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Krka 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Drava Ptuj 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
11. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 3 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Triglav Kranj 4 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šmartno 1928 0 : 4 Krka
Torek, 20.oktober 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
12. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Vitanest Bilje 6 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 1 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Zavrč, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Primorje eMundia 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 24.marec 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
13. krog
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Krka
Sobota, 20.marec 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 20.marec 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 20.marec 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Triglav Kranj 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Brda 0 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Krško
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 31.marec 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
14. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 27.marec 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Krka 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 27.marec 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 27.marec 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krško 1 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 27.marec 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Primorje eMundia 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 27.marec 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Brda
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
15. krog
Triglav Kranj 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Drava Ptuj 4 : 5 Nafta 1903
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Brda 3 : 2 Primorje eMundia
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Krško
Torek, 20.april 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
16. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 2 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Krško 0 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Slovenj Gradec, Stadion Slovenj Gradec
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Brežice Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Jadran Dekani 2 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
17. krog
Brda 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Petek, 30.april 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 0 Roltek Dob
Petek, 30.april 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 1 : 2 Krško
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Brežice Terme Čatež 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Drava Ptuj 3 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
18. krog
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Krško 3 : 4 Brda
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Slovenj Gradec, Stadion Slovenj Gradec
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Drava Ptuj 1 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 3 : 0 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brda 1 : 2 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
20. krog
Triglav Kranj 14:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Roltek Dob 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Brda
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Krško 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Slovenj Gradec, Stadion Slovenj Gradec
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
21. krog
Nafta 1903 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Slovenj Gradec, Stadion Slovenj Gradec
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Krško
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Brda
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Roltek Dob 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 19:00 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
22. krog
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brda 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Krško 17:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško



DELI NA