Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Toni Lun Bončina Nafta 1903 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu Krka, Vitanest Bilje 15 (2)
3. Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 14 (3)
4. Lan Piskule Brinje Grosuplje 11
Jaša Martinčič Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 11 (6)
Ismir Nadarević Krka, Ilirija 1911 11
5. Franci Perko Vitanest Bilje 10 (2)
Adriano Bloudek Rudar Velenje 10
Tihomir Maksimović Krka 10
Luka Baruca Gorica 10 (3)
6. Robert Čakš Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos Primorje eMundia 9
7. Marko Brkić Brinje Grosuplje 8 (4)
Ante Kuliš Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 8
Matic Zavnik Primorje eMundia 8 (3)
Nejc Močnik TKK Tolmin 8
Aleks Stojaković Brinje Grosuplje 8
8. Veron Šalja Krka, Triglav Kranj 7 (4)
Ikenna Divine Igwe Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7
Kebba Kebell Suso Jadran Dekani 7
9. Luka Marjanac Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn TKK Tolmin 6
Kristian Dakič Triglav Kranj 6
Jure Matjašič Rudar Velenje 6 (1)
Žan Ramšak Dravinja 6
Žan Bešir Nafta 1903, Primorje eMundia 6
Nik Fortuna Jadran Dekani 6
10. Edvin Suljanović Primorje eMundia 5 (1)
Rene Prodanović TKK Tolmin 5 (3)
Rok Štorman Brinje Grosuplje 5
Edi Horvat Triglav Kranj 5 (2)
Jan Bruno Kralj Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5
Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 5
Maj Rorič Krka, Ilirija 1911 5
Mark Gulič Primorje eMundia 5 (1)
Haris Kadrić Gorica 5
Chidera Henry Nwoga Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas Gorica, Ilirija 1911 5 (2)
Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca Tabor Sežana 5
Golden Okocha Gibson Triglav Kranj 5
Matija Carl Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka 5 (2)
Josip Krznarić Krka 5 (2)
Filip Kosić Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 (3)
11. Stjepan Igrec Nafta 1903 4
Jakov Katuša Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4
Dejan Maksimović Ilirija 1911 4
Trojan Maloku Tabor Sežana 4
Tomi Gobec Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4
Žan Leban Gorica 4 (1)
Oliver Kregar Triglav Kranj 4
Luka Pihler Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 (1)
Luka Vekić Gorica 4
Dejan Djermanović Ilirija 1911, Rudar Velenje 4
Leon Sever Jadran Dekani 4 (3)
Cene Kitek Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 (1)
Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 4
Darius Daniel Jalinous Gorica 4
Tilen Kovačič Krka 4
Aljaž Vodopivec Dravinja 4
12. Luka Jerin Brinje Grosuplje, Primorje eMundia 3 (1)
Stefan Petrović Triglav Kranj 3
Sebastian Lesjak Gorica 3
Gašper Černe Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3
Dušan Ignjatović Primorje eMundia 3
Mihael Rebernik Nafta 1903 3
Aljaž Zalaznik Brinje Grosuplje 3
Luka Privošnik Dravinja 3
Mark Seliškar Tabor Sežana 3 (2)
Mateo Koprivc Dravinja 3
Lan Vidmar Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3
Jakob Cukjati Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 3
Matic Paljk Nafta 1903 3
Nejc Mevlja Gorica 3 (1)
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 3 (1)
Andraž Kolar Dravinja 3
Stian Džumhur Rudar Velenje 3
Tevž Pokorn Triglav Kranj 3
Matevž Matko Brinje Grosuplje 3
Goran Trivunović Vitanest Bilje 3
Matija Burin Jadran Dekani 3 (2)
Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida Gorica 3
Ibrahim Keita Tabor Sežana 3
Hans Kamta Mpongo Tabor Sežana 3
Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu Jadran Dekani 3
Vuk Vuković Primorje eMundia 3
Eldin Šehić Tabor Sežana 3
Henrik Nerguti Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
13. Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs Ilirija 1911 2
Silvio Pigac Nafta 1903 2
Darko Gabrić Jadran Dekani 2 (2)
Tin Polić Nafta 1903 2
Josip Vuica Nafta 1903 2
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka Tabor Sežana 2
Axel Mohamed Bakayoko Tabor Sežana 2 (1)
Boris Krstić Gorica 2
Azer Kozić Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Petar Čuić Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2
Luka Džaja Vitanest Bilje 2
Mario Kvesić Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2
Borna Panić Rudar Velenje 2
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino Vitanest Bilje 2
Vinko Skrbin TKK Tolmin 2
Žiga Pesjak Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Marcel Kene Brinje Grosuplje 2
Rok Frešer Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Maksimiljan Zorman Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Vito Štrakl Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Miha Kancilija Krka 2
Lovro Grajfoner Dravinja 2 (1)
Luka Sočič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Chris Cener Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Nafta 1903 2
Žiga Čakš Dravinja 2 (1)
Leon Marinič Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 2
Sandro Zukić Rudar Velenje 2 (1)
Matic Kopač Dravinja 2
Darko Hrka Gorica 2
Nejc Bračko Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Jadran Dekani 2
Jure Perger Brinje Grosuplje 2
Filip Nikola Ostojič Krka, Triglav Kranj, Vitanest Bilje 2
Denis Leban Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Mark Gliha Krka 2
Mihajlo Pavlović Tabor Sežana 2
Brin Horvat Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Tian Kosi Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Ajdin Dergić Brinje Grosuplje 2
Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 2
14. Jon Bartolj Ilirija 1911 1
Tilen Rajter Krebs Triglav Kranj 1
Matevž Vrabec Tabor Sežana 1
Matjaž Veber Ilirija 1911 1
Nedim Ljubijankič Triglav Kranj 1
Jaka Krevh Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Miha Špernjak Ilirija 1911 1
Ivan Iveljić Jadran Dekani 1
Aleks Ristić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Jan Patrik Gabrovec Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka 1
Maj Blažič Gorica 1
Nik Pirc Krka 1
Taj Rožič Šuligoj Gorica 1
Maj Fogec Primorje eMundia 1
Luka Pršo Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Vitanest Bilje 1 (1)
Murat Bajraj Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Urh Gaber Majcenovič Rudar Velenje 1
Andraž Borovnik Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Nik Podbregar Triglav Kranj 1
Deen Adrović Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Andraž Verč Tabor Sežana 1
Mark Vuleta Tabor Sežana 1
Marko Furlan Tabor Sežana, TKK Tolmin 1
Marcos Tavares Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Kristjan Trdin Vitanest Bilje 1
Tarik Čandić Primorje eMundia 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Jaroš Čadež Triglav Kranj 1
Leon Kondić Triglav Kranj 1
Anej Kujović TKK Tolmin 1 (1)
Rastko Marsenić TKK Tolmin 1
Domen Žur Krka 1
Anže Turičnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Žan Žaler Brinje Grosuplje 1
Dani Perše TKK Tolmin 1
Kristijan Meštrić Jadran Dekani 1
Bine Bernik Triglav Kranj 1
Nik Jermol Primorje eMundia 1
Miha Žejen Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 1
Adis Emruli Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Matevž Križnik Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Nace Koprivnik Jadran Dekani 1
Mark Čeh Triglav Kranj 1
Kan Kovač Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 (1)
Davor Škerjanc Tabor Sežana 1
Tadej Tomažič Tabor Sežana 1
Tine Koron Vitanest Bilje 1
Tilen Mlakar Ilirija 1911, Triglav Kranj 1
Haris Dedić Primorje eMundia 1
Žan Florjanc Rudar Velenje 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Davorin Gosak Dravinja 1
Luka Petek Dravinja 1
Aleksandar Radić Dravinja 1
Domen Klančnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Šparovec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tadej Zonta Jadran Dekani 1
Andraž Lipec Krka 1
Matic Perše TKK Tolmin 1
Žiga Korošec Ilirija 1911 1
Tomaž Kepic Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 1
Miha Dobnikar Primorje eMundia 1
David Frelih TKK Tolmin 1
Alan Kaučič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Blaž Urh Nafta 1903 1
Rok Erniša Nafta 1903 1
Patrik Jug Beltinci Klima Tratnjek, Ilirija 1911 1
Benjamin Dalipi Jadran Dekani 1
Dylan Georges-Francis Maes TKK Tolmin 1
Robert Perić-Komšić Krka 1
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji Triglav Kranj 1
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev Tabor Sežana 1
Nenad Adžibaba Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 (1)
Lazar Sajčić Gorica 1
Krasimir Ivanov Todorov Tabor Sežana 1
Luka Simic TKK Tolmin 1
Stanislav Hristov Petkov Tabor Sežana 1
Domagoj Babin Primorje eMundia 1
Matej Momčilovski Triglav Kranj 1
Papa Mamadou Seck Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Mateo Cipi Vitanest Bilje 1
Olamide Majid Ibrahim Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Marko Karamarko Triglav Kranj 1
Vito Čilić TKK Tolmin 1
Martin Radulović-Veličković Vitanest Bilje 1
Razvan Andrei Morariu Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Fabricio Lusa Primorje eMundia 1
Lóránt Sebestyén Nafta 1903 1
Ivan Težački Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Andrei Sintean Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 (1)
Alen Dizdarević Jadran Dekani 1
Kristijan Blaževski Krka 1
Thaddee Oded Kaleba Tabor Sežana 1
Aleksa Marković Jadran Dekani 1
Denis Bjelkić Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 1
Mak Varešanović Triglav Kranj 1
Dragan Brkić Gorica 1 (1)


Avtogoli

1. Amir Dervišević Krka 1
Luka Batič Vitanest Bilje 1
Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 1
Jani Šturm TKK Tolmin 1
Marin Rantaša Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Mark Seliškar Tabor Sežana 1
Tihomir Maksimović Krka 1
Marko Furlan Tabor Sežana, TKK Tolmin 1
Matevž Medič Slaček Ilirija 1911, Rudar Velenje 1
Ervin Németh Nafta 1903 1
Trojan Maloku Tabor Sežana 1
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo Triglav Kranj 1
Luka Šimunović Triglav Kranj 1



DELI NA