Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
19 | Luka Madon | |
20 | Primož Panič | K |
24 | Matej Virag | |
26 | Andy Fras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
11 | Tadej Korošec | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
21 | Vid Pustinek |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
6 | Anže Volk | |
7 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
8 | Pavel Vižintin | |
9 | Semin Omerovič | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
18 | Urh Borovnik | |
20 | Timotej Aravs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
4 | Leon Stvarnik | |
5 | Sašo Križnik | |
11 | Peter Dvornik | |
17 | Luka Podhovnik | |
19 | Jure Zapušek |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Nemec | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Tilen Ketiš | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Pavel Vižintin | 2 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stvarnik / Volk | 30' | |||
Križnik / Borovnik | 42' | |||
Jelen / Virag | 46' | |||
Urh Pfeifer | 56' | |||
Rudolf / Šalamun | 68' | |||
Pustinek / Panič | 78' | |||
Kavčič / Skuhala | 81' | |||
Zapušek / Pfeifer | 82' | |||
Potočnik / Aravs | 82' | |||
Dvornik / Brinovšek | 82' | |||
Semin Omerovič | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |