Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 610 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Žiga Matko | |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Žiga Hervol | |
9 | Domen Strgar | |
11 | Peter Dimitrovski |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Nik Stanič | |
7 | Benjamin Dalipi | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Tadej Petančič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Luka Lazanski | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Markota | V |
2 | Žiga Ribič | |
6 | Sergej Čičić | |
15 | Vladimir Perić | |
16 | Rok Janc | |
17 | Timon Regvar | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Jakob Črpič | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Matic Kustrin | 2 : 1 | 68' | |
Žiga Jurečič (11m) | 2 : 2 | 81' | |
Lev Sirk | 3 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Petančič | 25' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 45' | |||
Regvar / Dalipi | 60' | |||
Lev Sirk | 62' | |||
Nejc Macur | 70' | |||
Jaka Hervol | 74' | |||
Cerjak / Regović | 75' | |||
Drnovšek / Lazanski | 80' | |||
Čičić / Stanič | 80' | |||
Urban Lipec | 81' | |||
Jakob Črpič | 84' | |||
Juhart / Črpič | 85' | |||
Nejc Macur | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |