Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Rožle Macerl | |
8 | Tomaž Šporin | |
11 | Leon Šiljeg | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Gal Stojko Krevzel | |
19 | Denis Djaković | |
21 | Tjaš Štante | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
9 | Jetmir Torra | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
20 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
23 | Nejc Beltram |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
5 | Nik Hren | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Bojnec | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Tomaž Šporin | 1 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krasniqi / Djaković | 34' | |||
Dejan Draškovič | 37' | |||
Mihalič / Šiljeg | 46' | |||
Torra / Stojko Krevzel | 46' | |||
Nik Hren | 50' | |||
Cimerman / Predikaka | 59' | |||
Lazar / Zorko | 68' | |||
Denis Potočnik | 78' | |||
Selčan / Macerl | 85' | |||
Jambriško / Kukovec | 87' | |||
Mihalić / Bojnec | 87' | |||
Patrik Mihalić | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |