Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Nik Stanič | |
8 | Raeece Abdul - Haq Ellington | |
9 | Žiga Ribič | |
11 | Tadej Petančič | |
13 | Leon Bajc | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Luka Lazanski | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
6 | Sergej Čičić | |
15 | Jaka Baznik | |
16 | Rok Janc | |
17 | Timon Regvar | |
18 | Anej Bogolin | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Davorin Harih | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
22 | Vid Sedej |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Proykov | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Raeece Abdul - Haq Ellington | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Luka Lazanski | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Miha Drnovšek | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Zbašnik | 27' | |||
Nejc Macur | 41' | |||
Žiga Ribič | 43' | |||
Goran Proykov | 47' | |||
Pipenbaher / Kokol | 51' | |||
Sedej / Novak | 63' | |||
Drnovšek / Ribič | 64' | |||
Regvar / Stanič | 64' | |||
Čičić / Macur | 78' | |||
Rajšp / Knez | 83' | |||
Berisha / Proykov | 83' | |||
Janc / Bajc | 86' | |||
Klaudio Lokar | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |