Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
3 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
8 | Ermal Memaj | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Jetmir Torra | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
21 | Tjaš Štante | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Cvek | V |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Kevin Goršič | |
9 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
19 | Denis Djaković |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | David Šmrček | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
29 | Karlo Dumbović | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
13 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Anej Simonič | |
20 | Stefan Rušitović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Žak Žužek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Jetmir Torra | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Luka Petrinec | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Jetmir Torra | 3 : 1 | 80' | |
Jernej Orovič | 3 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ramšak | 34' | |||
Petrinec / Marković | 53' | |||
Hodnik / Petkovič | 68' | |||
Mihalič / Selčan | 68' | |||
Pihler / Dumbović | 72' | |||
Jakob Kolenko | 82' | |||
Simonič / Živič | 85' | |||
Drobne / Memaj | 85' | |||
Goršič / Pušnik | 89' | |||
Djaković / Štante | 89' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 93' | |||
Rok Kužner | 93' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | IBLO Podvinci |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
ZASE Videm | 4 : 3 | Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |