Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Crnkovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Davorin Harih | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
22 | Vid Sedej | |
24 | Rok Kogoj |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
6 | Pavel Vižintin | |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
9 | Semin Omerovič | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
5 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
7 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
11 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
17 | Peter Dvornik | |
20 | Timotej Aravs |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Kokol | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Goran Proykov | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Goran Proykov | 3 : 0 | 77' | |
Darko Pranjič | 3 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hrastnik / Zapušek | 21' | |||
Gašper Pipenbaher | 27' | |||
Kogoj / Lešnik | 46' | |||
Berisha / Kokol | 72' | |||
Mežnar / Pfeifer | 76' | |||
Zabukovnik / Kopušar | 76' | |||
Novak / Pipenbaher | 78' | |||
Sedej / Proykov | 78' | |||
Matjaž Mežnar | 80' | |||
Zupan / Pesek | 83' | |||
Dvornik / Omerovič | 84' | |||
Aravs / Volk | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | IBLO Podvinci |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
ZASE Videm | 4 : 3 | Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |