Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
22 | Gal Podlesnik | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
4 | David Panić | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Siniša Petrušić | |
15 | Jan Pahernik | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
3 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Kevin Goršič | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
11 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Jetmir Torra | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Cvek | V |
2 | Tai Obreza | |
6 | Gašper Vouk | |
8 | Tomaž Šporin | |
9 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
19 | Leon Šiljeg |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jetmir Torra | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Aldin Demiri | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Jetmir Torra | 1 : 2 | 32' | |
Aldin Demiri | 2 : 2 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filipović / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Petrušić / Podlesnik | 46' | |||
Hodnik / Goršič | 46' | |||
Šporin / Šiljeg | 62' | |||
Nick Hanik Horvat | 69' | |||
Nik Pušnik | 75' | |||
Vršič / Demiri | 79' | |||
Šiljeg / Mrkonjić | 86' | |||
Vouk / Štante | 86' | |||
Šimundža / Polanec | 88' | |||
Pahernik / Bek | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Rače |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |