Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Durić Mediha (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
6 | Rok Medved | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
73 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
92 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
5 | Tilen Rajh | |
7 | Luka Pišek | |
19 | Nik Zupanič | |
23 | Rok Mesarič | |
72 | Blaž Jazbec |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
26 | Andy Fras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Legen | V |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
16 | Jan Rajh | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
21 | Vid Pustinek |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Pal | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Rok Medved | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Tilen Nemec | 3 : 1 | 42' | |
Ian Emeršič (11m) | 4 : 1 | 68' | |
Primož Munda | 4 : 2 | 80' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 5 : 2 | 86' | |
Primož Munda | 5 : 3 | 89' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 6 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Horvat | 22' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 27' | |||
Mario Skuhala | 34' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 43' | |||
Munda / Semenič | 46' | |||
Panič / Fras | 46' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 50' | |||
Ian Emeršič | 52' | |||
Luka Nemec | 60' | |||
Urban Tomanič | 61' | |||
Rudolf / Šalamun | 71' | |||
Mesarič / Pal | 73' | |||
Kavčič / Nemec | 73' | |||
Zupanič / Medved | 77' | |||
Lozinšek / Kovačec | 86' | |||
Pustinek / Ketiš | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Krško | 9 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Hajdina | 6 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 4 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |