Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Horvat | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Roko Begonja | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
23 | Din Begović | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
28 | Liam Doplihar | |
32 | Dino Dukađin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
14 | Rok Brence | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Marcel Blaj | |
20 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | David Šmrček | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
29 | Karlo Dumbović | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Luka Šlamberger | V |
3 | Marsel Majcen | |
11 | Nejc Vršič | |
13 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Anej Simonič | |
20 | Anej Kirbiš | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jernej Orovič | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Roko Begonja | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Dino Dukađin | 3 : 1 | 74' | |
Marcel Blaj | 4 : 1 | 79' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 5 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Šmrček | 48' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 51' | |||
Brence / Doplihar | 69' | |||
Blaj / Dukađin | 76' | |||
Pihler / Petrinec | 79' | |||
Simonič / Zajko | 83' | |||
Kmetec / Šalamun | 87' | |||
Vogrinec / Begonja | 87' | |||
Kirbiš / Anžel | 89' | |||
Vršič / Modrič | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Rače | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Hajdina | 2 : 5 | Krško |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |