Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
3 | Uroš Šodić | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
6 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
7 | Žiga Sojč | |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
11 | Sašo Križnik | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
16 | Pavel Vižintin | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
5 | Semin Omerovič | |
9 | Dejan Podbrežnik | |
17 | Dejan Gegić | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
19 | Santino Nikolič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
6 | Andy Fras | |
10 | Nino Friš | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
26 | Rok Kocuvan |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Kopušar | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Pavel Vižintin | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Darko Pranjič | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Tilen Ketiš | 3 : 1 | 80' | |
Rok Kocuvan | 3 : 2 | 83' | |
Žiga Sojč | 4 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Panič / Semenič | 46' | |||
Fras / Nikolič | 46' | |||
Friš / Nemec | 57' | |||
Primož Munda | 57' | |||
Zapušek / Volk | 62' | |||
Tilen Ketiš | 67' | |||
Omerovič / Kopušar | 68' | |||
Kocuvan / Virag | 72' | |||
Rudolf / Ozbetič | 72' | |||
Žiga Sojč | 73' | |||
Rok Kocuvan | 81' | |||
Podbrežnik / Pranjič | 89' | |||
Potočnik / Križnik | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 5 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Hajdina | 2 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |