Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
10 | Nino Friš | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
18 | Benjamin Rep | |
19 | Santino Nikolič | |
26 | Rok Kocuvan |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
2 | Filip Janežič | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Liam Doplihar | |
19 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
8 | Tine Karo | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
29 | Nik Hren | |
32 | Tevž Debelak |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Jura Arsić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Šalamun | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Simon Rogina | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Gašper Semenič | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Liam Doplihar | 1 : 3 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Karel Šalamun | 19' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 25' | |||
Primož Munda | 27' | |||
Friš / Bertalanič | 38' | |||
Nikolič / Panič | 59' | |||
Ozbetič / Ketiš | 59' | |||
Debelak / Čuš | 59' | |||
Santino Nikolič | 61' | |||
Kmetec / Šalamun | 69' | |||
Penič / Doplihar | 69' | |||
Rep / Munda | 81' | |||
Kavčič / Semenič | 81' | |||
Satler / Erhatič | 81' | |||
Hren / Rec | 81' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Rače | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 1 : 4 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |