Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Jan Cesar | |
7 | Samid Eniafe Oluwatimilehin Akanni | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
15 | Karlo Dumbović | |
21 | Robert Osterc | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Leon Vogrinec | V |
4 | Alen Bratec | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
17 | Anej Simonič | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | |
8 | Matic Kustrin | |
10 | Jan Klarić | K |
13 | Mark Kežman | |
14 | Jan Župančič | |
15 | Cade Michael Hagan | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žiga Hervol | |
9 | Benedek Tanyi | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Luka Kahlina | |
20 | Jan Mokrović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cade Michael Hagan | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Jan Klarić | 0 : 2 | 66' | |
Jan Klarić (ag) | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tanyi / Kežman | 26' | |||
Leon Anžel | 40' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 53' | |||
Zamuda Horvat / Anžel | 54' | |||
Kolenko / Cesar | 55' | |||
Mokrović / Hagan | 82' | |||
Kahlina / Tanyi | 82' | |||
Robert Osterc | 82' | |||
Nik Cerjak | 82' | |||
Robert Osterc | 85' | |||
Geč / Sirk | 91' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Rače | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 1 : 4 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |