Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
7 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
37 | Timotej Petek | |
73 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
92 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
5 | Tilen Rajh | |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
14 | Leon Wolf | |
18 | Matija Bojnec | |
19 | Borut Korez | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Jorge Guimerans Lorenzo | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
11 | Rok Kogoj | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
22 | Michael Rakar | |
23 | Timotej Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Anej Zupan | V |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tim Vodeb | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
16 | Renato Merlak | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
21 | Gregor Ravnjak |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Rakar | 0 : 1 | 68' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 1 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentin Vogrinec | 6' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 29' | |||
Bojnec / Medved | 52' | |||
Emeršič / Vogrinec | 52' | |||
Kokol / Svenšek | 59' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 73' | |||
Knez / Kogoj | 74' | |||
Vodeb / Rakar | 74' | |||
Daniel Leben | 75' | |||
Rajh / Pal | 79' | |||
Mesarič / Petek | 83' | |||
Alen Knez | 84' | |||
Berisha / Horvat | 85' | |||
Ravnjak / Pipenbaher | 85' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zavrč | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |