Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Rače | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Z |
Rače | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rače |
N |
Rače | 1 : 1 | Krško |
N |
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Rače | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Rače | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Rače | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Rače, Igrišče Rače, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Rače | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | Rače | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Rače, Igrišče Rače, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Rače | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | : | Hajdina |
Šampion | : | Rače |
Korotan Prevalje | : | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
IBLO Podvinci | : | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | : | ZASE Videm |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | : | Zavrč |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |