Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ZASE Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | ZASE Videm |
N |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Krško | 6 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
P |
ZASE Videm | 0 : 1 | Hajdina |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Šampion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2023, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 23.04.2023, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 22.08.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 25.08.2019, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | : | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | : | IBLO Podvinci |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | : | Krško |
Rače | : | Korotan Prevalje |
ZASE Videm | : | Šampion |
Hajdina | : | Šmartno 1928 |
Koroška Dravograd | : | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |