Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Riad Silajdžić | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
10 | Brin Horvat | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
23 | Lanej Bakšič | |
27 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Mark Kramberger | |
8 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
22 | Anej Lorbek | |
25 | Aljaž Vogrinčič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
6 | Maks Pori | |
7 | Jakob Snedic | |
8 | Gal Dagarin | |
9 | Matjaž Veber | |
10 | Luka Škof | |
14 | Enej Hace | K |
19 | Tim Pavlič | |
20 | Filip Lukežič | |
21 | Gabriel Sojer | |
22 | Nace Lepoša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Jure Novak | |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
11 | Van Vučko | |
16 | Matic Bajc | |
17 | Jon Švigelj |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcos Tavares | 1 : 0 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukarić / Grlić | 65' | |||
Nadarević / Pavlič | 65' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 68' | |||
Gabriel Sojer | 68' | |||
Katič / Bakšič | 75' | |||
Novak / Lepoša | 79' | |||
Filip Lukežič | 80' | |||
Lorbek / Čuk | 83' | |||
Vučko / Dagarin | 83' | |||
Bajc / Pori | 83' | |||
Gal Mikluš Senekovič | 89' | |||
Anej Dukarić | 90' | |||
Vogrinčič / Tavares | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 7 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 5 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 28 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 28 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 28 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 28 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Anej Horvat | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 |