Sodniki: | Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Luka Škof | K |
9 | Filip Lukežič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
13 | Kevin Benkič | |
17 | Denis Videnović | |
18 | Tomas Puc | |
22 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Matic Bajc | |
8 | Gal Dagarin | |
11 | Van Vučko | |
14 | Enej Hace | |
15 | Nik Belovič | |
16 | Gabriel Sojer | |
19 | Tim Pavlič | |
20 | Jan Nikolić | |
21 | Nace Lepoša |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Noel Lozej | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Anej Gleščič | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Maks Veličkov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Panić | V |
13 | David Šušmelj | |
14 | Filip Vrtovec | |
15 | Žan Furlan | |
16 | Kristjan Kavčič | |
17 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
18 | Romeo Bric | |
19 | Žan Pišot | |
20 | Žan Orel |
Trener |
---|
Adam Zagorec |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Videnović | 1 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Gleščič | 40' | |||
Bric / Veličkov | 54' | |||
Anej Gleščič | 66' | |||
Pišot / Ilijazi | 69' | |||
Sojer / Benkič | 79' | |||
Lepoša / Lukežič | 85' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 87' | |||
Maj Blažič | 90' | |||
Mark Stojinović | 90' | |||
Belovič / Novak | 91' | |||
Hace / Štricelj | 94' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 7 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 28 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 28 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 28 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 28 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Anej Horvat | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 |