Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | K |
5 | Leopold Bušić | |
6 | Lan Milanović | |
9 | Tilen Tomac | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | David Verić Krasnić | |
17 | Nik Pirc | |
20 | Josip Ćosić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Toni Hlebec | V |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
19 | Tomaž Novak | |
21 | Valentin Zaletel | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič | |
25 | Jakob Sečen |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
3 | Vid Marinković | |
4 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | Jošt Zajc | K |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | |
11 | Said Duranovic | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
19 | Emils Evelons | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Hamza Salešević | |
15 | Jan Kraševec | |
16 | Danylo Malov | |
17 | Kristijan Bandur |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Tomac | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tilen Tomac | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Jošt Zajc | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Vid Štefanec | 2 : 2 | 42' | |
Vid Štefanec | 2 : 3 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Sotlar | 5' | |||
Sečen / Sotlar | 60' | |||
Leopold Bušić | 70' | |||
Said Duranovic | 72' | |||
Bandur / Kranjčič | 78' | |||
Malov / Marinković | 78' | |||
Leopold Bušić | 82' | |||
Mitič / Meze | 83' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 28 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 28 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 28 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 28 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Anej Horvat | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 |