Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Knez Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Matevž Kobal | |
7 | Leo Peranović | |
8 | Fran Janušić | |
10 | Matej Malenšek | K |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
20 | Roko Mavra | |
21 | Luka Purkart | |
26 | Aljaž Dodig | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
9 | Žan Boltar | |
14 | Nemanja Milojević | |
16 | Miha Golob | |
22 | Vanja Praskalo | |
25 | Miljan Pantić | |
27 | Petar Bačić |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Blaž Sintič | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
7 | Luka Časar | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
14 | Matej Bacinger | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
2 | Nino Peulić | |
5 | Rene Leopold | |
6 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Žiga Gonza | |
17 | Roko Petrinović | |
19 | Dominik Biro | |
20 | Anej Roman Leljak |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Horvat (11m) | 0 : 1 | 51' | |
Nemanja Milojević | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Leo Peranović | 2 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Voglar | 41' | |||
Milojević / Žganec | 46' | |||
Macanović / Pigac | 46' | |||
Sergej Stojanov | 50' | |||
Brvar / Dodig | 71' | |||
Praskalo / Peranović | 78' | |||
Angelo Macanović | 80' | |||
Gonza / Časar | 87' | |||
Bačić / Mavra | 88' | |||
Luka Purkart | 88' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 28 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 28 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 28 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 28 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Anej Horvat | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 |