Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 26 (1)
2. Manja Rogan ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 17 (4)
Adrijana Mori ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 17
3. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 15
4. Zala Kuštrin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 12
Ana Milović ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 12
5. Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9
Anja Prša ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9 (3)
Sara Makovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9
6. Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 8 (1)
Eva Potočnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 8
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 8
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 8
7. Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 7
8. Luana Zajmi ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 6
9. Monika Boh ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 5
Saša Peruš ŽNK Maribor 5
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Živa Hanžič ŽNK Maribor 5
10. Lucija Grad ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Neli Hofman ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Barbara Kralj ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Manca Smolnikar ŽNK Cerklje 4
Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 4
Vanesa Kozina ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Raffaella Di Centa ŽNK Ankaran Obala 4
11. Albina Butković ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 3
Kaja Korošec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3 (1)
Sara Agrež ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran Obala 3 (1)
Pija Kovačič ŽNK Maribor 3
Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Maribor 3
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3 (2)
12. Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 2
Eva Vodušek ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Ana Černelič ŽNK Cerklje 2
Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran Obala 2
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Maribor 2
Šejla Čibukčić Ajdovščina 2
13. Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Maruša Česnik ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Marija Capuder Ajdovščina 1
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 1
Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Gloria Alič ŽNK Cerklje 1
Monika Bergant ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Paola Caporali ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Nathalie Donaggio ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Teresa Sfecci ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Katarina Jagarinec ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Neva Kumalić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nika Udovič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Patricija Pesjak ŽNK Maribor 1
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Hana Lebar ŽNK Cerklje 1
Nina Šmid ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Izabela Križaj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Ines Sok ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1 (1)
Zala Meršnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1 (1)
Helena Plut Ajdovščina 1
Urška Žganec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Vita Šiftar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Anisa Rola ŽNK Maribor 1
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Mia Kalašić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Simona Krstanoska ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1


Avtogoli

1. Sara Bužan ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Helena Plut Ajdovščina 1
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Melania Pasar ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1



DELI NA