Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
13 | David Bučar | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Omer Seferović | |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Matevž Derenda |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
20 | Adam Zagorec | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vedran Vinko | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Mitja Novinič | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
David Bučar | 1 : 2 | 62' | |
Ivan Petrović | 2 : 2 | 77' | |
Vedran Vinko | 2 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Drugovič | 12' | |||
Patrik Vöröš | 19' | |||
Šeruga / Vöröš | 46' | |||
Božič / Babnik | 46' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 54' | |||
Grabant / Marciuš | 63' | |||
Damir Zeljko | 68' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 69' | |||
Monjac / Zeljko | 80' | |||
Derenda / Bučar | 86' | |||
Leon Leuštek | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |