Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
P |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 09.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 19.08.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 07.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 23.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 5:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:3 | (3:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |