Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
21 | Rok Cesar |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | Filip Vinter | |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
26 | Andy Fras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
9 | Tadej Korošec | |
19 | Luka Madon | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
21 | Vid Pustinek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Zorko | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Mario Skuhala | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Tilen Ketiš (11m) | 1 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Koren | 8' | |||
Karel Šalamun | 26' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 35' | |||
Andy Fras | 41' | |||
Semenič / Nemec | 51' | |||
Erik Zorec | 61' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 61' | |||
Cimerman / Zorko | 66' | |||
Dejan Draškovič | 68' | |||
Panič / Munda | 72' | |||
Lazar / Predikaka | 81' | |||
Gašper Semenič | 84' | |||
Mihalić / Kukovec | 85' | |||
Dražen Lazar | 88' | |||
Madon / Ketiš | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |