Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Karlo Dumbović | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Robert Osterc | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
42 | David Živič | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Leon Vogrinec | V |
3 | Rok Vajngerl | |
4 | Alen Bratec | |
7 | Samid Eniafe Oluwatimilehin Akanni | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
17 | Miha Černel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Jorge Guimerans Lorenzo | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
22 | Michael Rakar | |
23 | Timotej Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
9 | Nino Novak | |
10 | Jure Svenšek | |
11 | Altin Krasniqi | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
21 | Gregor Ravnjak | |
24 | Rok Kogoj |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Pipenbaher | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 1 : 1 | 66' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Knez | 26' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 32' | |||
Svenšek / Kokol | 66' | |||
Krasniqi / Rajšp | 66' | |||
Akanni / Zamuda Horvat | 72' | |||
Kolenko / Modrič | 72' | |||
Novak / Rakar | 78' | |||
Kogoj / Pipenbaher | 78' | |||
Ravnjak / Knez | 84' | |||
Karlo Dumbović | 85' | |||
Černel / Osterc | 87' | |||
Kirbiš / Zajko | 93' | |||
Bratec / Dumbović | 93' | |||
Nino Novak | 95' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 2 : 3 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |