Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Niko Serec | V |
6 | Alan Hočevar | |
7 | Samo Žalik | |
11 | Žiga Hartman | |
17 | Rok Kotnik | |
19 | Ivo Balažic | |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
23 | Rok Ropoša | |
24 | Marko Maučec | |
26 | Jernej Tkalec | K |
77 | Jan Hartman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Sašo Zadravec | |
10 | Tim Golob | |
20 | Anže Legen | |
21 | Domen Zver |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
17 | Toni Aliaj | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
19 | Antonio Azinović | K |
21 | Marko Krivičić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
38 | Papa Ibou Kebe | |
90 | Stefan Stevanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Žan Humar | |
8 | Jan Humar | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
22 | Svetoslav Dikov | |
71 | Matteo Scevola | |
77 | Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Stančič | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Dino Stančič | 0 : 2 | 49' | |
Stefan Stevanović | 0 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Slavec | 51' | |||
Antonio Azinović | 55' | |||
Marko Krivičić | 67' | |||
Samo Žalik | 69' | |||
Legen / Tkalec | 77' | |||
Scevola / Sever | 83' | |||
Zver / Kotnik | 83' | |||
Fahd Richard / Stevanović | 85' | |||
Kosmač / Stančič | 88' | |||
Zadravec / Žalik | 89' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |