Sodniki: | Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoki Cvetković | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
3 | David Vidaković | |
6 | Denis Bejdić | |
7 | Joel Aiyetoya Osikel | |
8 | Adem Zyba | |
10 | Žan Nikolić | |
13 | Dejan Banovič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sašo Bole | V |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Rok Požrl | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | Eldin Hadžić |
Ankaran Hrvatini | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | V |
7 | Daniel Marinić | |
9 | Patrik Bordon | |
11 | Marc Perez I Guirao | |
13 | Jan Pahor | K |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
19 | Admir Musić | |
20 | Toni Nišević | |
21 | Ivan Olić | |
23 | Marin Vučemilović | |
25 | Valdrin Azemi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Erduan Bajrami | |
26 | Dino Radetić | |
27 | Ayoub Sadki | |
29 | Viktor Koval |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Žganec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Nikolić | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Žan Nikolić | 2 : 0 | 78' | |
Žan Nikolić | 3 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bajrami / Vučemilović | 29' | |||
Aaron Kačinari | 33' | |||
Erduan Bajrami | 35' | |||
Joel Aiyetoya Osikel | 36' | |||
Daniel Marinić | 50' | |||
Ahmetović / Banovič | 62' | |||
Jan Pahor | 70' | |||
Sadki / Azemi | 72' | |||
Adem Zyba | 76' | |||
Požrl / Stepančič | 84' | |||
Matošević / Rodica | 84' | |||
Denis Bejdić | 88' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |