Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Luka Kolegar | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
14 | Nik Stanič | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
25 | Niki Radovič | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
47 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Krznarić | 1 : 0 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapun / Džumhur | 46' | |||
Andraž Lipec | 68' | |||
Pirtovšek / Ploj | 72' | |||
Panić / Korošec | 72' | |||
Prodanović / Krznarić | 78' | |||
Žur / Blaževski | 81' | |||
Ljubijankič / Ferčič | 84' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 90' | |||
Jelavić / Kapitanović | 92' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 93' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |