Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | K |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
21 | Malik Bah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Miloš Medić | V |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
5 | Rafael Luka Stojanović | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
17 | Anes Jakupović | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
33 | David Iličić | |
97 | Tilen Jurman |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Oliver Petrak | |
8 | Josip Marinić | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
16 | Tomislav Hanžek | K |
17 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
19 | Miloš Gordić | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo | |
24 | David Arapović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
4 | Lovro Musa | |
5 | Tomaž Brdik | |
6 | Matic Predanič | |
7 | Tomislav Barišić | |
15 | Nikola Regović | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
20 | Igor Antunović | |
21 | Luka Kunštić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Gabrić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Vitezica | 37' | |||
Demiri / Meštrić | 46' | |||
Babič / Rudonja | 46' | |||
Kunštić / Arapović | 46' | |||
Antunović / Marinić | 46' | |||
Regović / Lesjak | 58' | |||
Iličić / Fortuna | 64' | |||
Gotovac / Cukjati | 64' | |||
Šehić / Stepančič | 68' | |||
Brdik / Brekalo | 79' | |||
Predanič / Lovrić | 79' | |||
Matic Predanič | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |