Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
18 | Žiga Škoflek | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomislav Jagić | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Luka Koblar | 1 : 3 | 58' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 2 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nace Beguš | 27' | |||
Gašper Jovan | 33' | |||
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 44' | |||
Brkić / Golob | 60' | |||
Mlakar / Kepic | 60' | |||
Gutić / Bošnjović | 60' | |||
Gal Gorenak | 60' | |||
Urtelj / Piskule | 80' | |||
Matej Poplatnik | 80' | |||
Luka Koblar | 80' | |||
Tilen Mlakar | 81' | |||
Jakov Katuša | 81' | |||
Munić / Jovan | 83' | |||
Schaubach / Gorenak | 83' | |||
Borovnik / Katuša | 83' | |||
Bizjak / Brest | 86' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 87' | |||
Medved / Marinšek | 93' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 5 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |