Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 750 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
99 | Robert Čakš |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
27 | Nikita Ivanov | |
37 | Anel Hajrić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Emanuel Mihalić | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Dejan Kantužer | 0 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dinko Matošević | 9' | |||
Luka Sočič | 21' | |||
Marin Rantaša | 28' | |||
Ščernjavič / Zorman | 46' | |||
Čakš / Rantaša | 46' | |||
Kralj / Nerguti | 59' | |||
Mörec / Grobelnik | 66' | |||
Rene Rantuša Lampreht | 70' | |||
Emruli / Žaler | 78' | |||
Gobec / Haljeta | 82' | |||
Kantužer / Gradišar | 87' | |||
Hajrić / Pavlović | 87' | |||
Ivanov / Charles Alves Moreira | 89' | |||
Eberhart / Majcenić | 89' | |||
Dinko Matošević | 90' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |