Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Robert Perić-Komšić | |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
14 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
17 | Adis Hodžić | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | K |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jakov Borna Žaja | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
16 | Eleftherios Vasileios Vasileiou | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
27 | Luka Marković | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
92 | Alen Jurca | V |
9 | Žan Leban | |
14 | Matteo Tomiček | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
37 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
43 | Darko Hrka | |
52 | Luka Vekić | |
55 | Nejc Mevlja | K |
90 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
8 | Anej Gleščič | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
20 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
28 | Denis Bjelkić | |
30 | Alen Korošec | |
80 | Mark Gomizelj | |
99 | Zahid Ilijazi |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Leban | 0 : 1 | 58' | |
Josip Krznarić | 1 : 1 | 71' | |
Darius Daniel Jalinous | 1 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amadej Marinič | 21' | |||
Luka Baruca | 36' | |||
Kovačič / Žur | 62' | |||
Medle / Kancilija | 73' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Vekić | 77' | |||
Ilijazi / Lesjak | 77' | |||
Radovič / Maksimović | 82' | |||
Gomizelj / Vendramin | 89' | |||
Korošec / Jalinous | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |