Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
6 | Veron Šalja | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Jakob Barborič | |
21 | Matic Sotlar | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
77 | Amir Dervišević |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Matic Fink | |
4 | Tilen Mlakar | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | K |
8 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | |
14 | Dejan Maksimović | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
7 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
9 | Filip Lukežič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
20 | Marko Kračun |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Rorič | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Tilen Mlakar | 1 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Din Gutić | 30' | |||
Tin Štricelj | 38' | |||
Maj Rorič | 42' | |||
Kračun / Korošec | 46' | |||
Mark Gliha | 58' | |||
Lalić / Ostojič | 62' | |||
Nik Kapun | 71' | |||
Carl / Gliha | 75' | |||
Lukežič / Štricelj | 76' | |||
Biggs / Fink | 82' | |||
Špernjak / Bartolj | 82' | |||
Dervišević / Nadarević | 90' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |