1.krog 28.07.2019 
ob 17.30
  Nafta 1903 : Brežice Terme Čatež
2.krog 04.08.2019 
ob 17.30
  Kalcer Radomlje : Brežice Terme Čatež
3.krog 11.08.2019 
ob 17.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Beltinci
4.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 17.00
  Koroška Dravograd : Brežice Terme Čatež
5.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 17.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Koper
6.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 17.00
  Drava Dakinda Ptuj : Brežice Terme Čatež
7.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 16.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Roltek Dob
8.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 16.00
  Vitanest Bilje : Brežice Terme Čatež
9.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 16.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Krško
10.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 16.00
  Rogaška : Brežice Terme Čatež
11.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 15.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Fužinar Vzajemci
12.krog 06.10.2019 
ob 15.30
  Jadran Dekani : Brežice Terme Čatež
13.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 15.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Krka
14.krog 20.10.2019 
ob 15.00
  Brda : Brežice Terme Čatež
15.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 14.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Gorica
16.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 14.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Nafta 1903
17.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 14.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Kalcer Radomlje
18.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 13.30
  Beltinci : Brežice Terme Čatež
19.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 13.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Koroška Dravograd
20.krog 08.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Koper : Brežice Terme Čatež
21.krog 15.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Drava Dakinda Ptuj
22.krog 22.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Roltek Dob : Brežice Terme Čatež
23.krog 29.03.2020 
ob 16.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Vitanest Bilje
24.krog 05.04.2020 
ob 16.30
  Krško : Brežice Terme Čatež
25.krog 11.04.2020 
ob 16.30
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Rogaška
26.krog 19.04.2020 
ob 17.00
  Fužinar Vzajemci : Brežice Terme Čatež
27.krog 26.04.2020 
ob 17.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Jadran Dekani
28.krog 02.05.2020 
ob 17.00
  Krka : Brežice Terme Čatež
29.krog 09.05.2020 
ob 17.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Brda
30.krog 16.05.2020 
ob 17.00
  Gorica : Brežice Terme Čatež
BREŽICE - TERME ČATEŽ
Cesta bratov Milavcev 18
8250 Brežice
tel:
fax:
email: nkbrezice.1919@gmail.com
www: www.nkbrezice1919.com

LESTVICA
1 Brda 0 0
2 Brežice Terme Čatež 0 0
3 Koroška Dravograd 0 0
4 Gorica 0 0
5 Jadran Dekani 0 0
6 Kalcer Radomlje 0 0
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 0 0
8 Koper 0 0
9 Krka 0 0
10 Krško 0 0
11 Beltinci 0 0
12 Nafta 1903 0 0
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 0
14 Rogaška 0 0
15 Roltek Dob 0 0
16 Vitanest Bilje 0 0




DELI NA