Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 09.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.08.2018, ob 16.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 02.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 5:2 | (3:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 3 | Krka |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |