Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Šenčur |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Farmtech Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Farmtech Veržej |
P |
Farmtech Veržej | 2 : 4 | Ankaran |
P |
Zarica Kranj | 3 : 0 | Farmtech Veržej |
N |
Farmtech Veržej | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
16/17 | 20.krog | VERŽEJ, ČISTINA, 08.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Farmtech Veržej | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 22.10.2016, ob 14.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | ČISTINA, 20.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Farmtech Veržej | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:4 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 10.04.2016, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 18.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 19.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 04.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 11.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 14.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 21.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran |
Triglav Kranj | 7 : 0 | Farmtech Veržej |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 32 | |
6 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 32 | |
7 | Ankaran | 27 | 31 | |
8 | Zarica Kranj | 27 | 31 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 26 | |
10 | Šenčur | 27 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Sokanović | 14 |
Lovro Bizjak | 14 | |
3. | Žiga Škoflek | 11 |
4. | Dušan Stoiljković | 10 |
Sebastjan Petek | 10 | |
6. | Samo Kokalj | 9 |
Blaž Šujica | 9 | |
Arpad Vaš | 9 | |
9. | Nastja Čeh | 8 |
Igor Barukčič | 8 | |
Liridon Osmanaj | 8 | |
12. | Rok Zorko | 7 |
Robert Kurež | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Igor Bukara | 7 | |
16. | Rok Kidrič | 6 |
Martin Cesar | 6 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 6 | |
Patrik Bordon | 6 | |
Jernej Leskovar | 6 |