Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Bravo 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Petek, 16.julij 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 0 Koper
Sobota, 17.julij 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 0 : 3 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 17.julij 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 2 : 3 Maribor
Nedelja, 18.julij 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Domžale 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 25.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
2. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Celje
Petek, 23.julij 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Bravo 0 : 0 Aluminij
Sobota, 24.julij 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 3 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 24.julij 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 25.julij 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Maribor 3 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 25.julij 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
3. krog
Aluminij 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Petek, 30.julij 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 1 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 31.julij 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 1 : 3 Koper
Sobota, 31.julij 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Domžale 1 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 1.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 1.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
4. krog
Bravo 2 : 1 Celje
Petek, 6.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 2 Maribor
Sobota, 7.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 8.avgust 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 1 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 8.avgust 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Koper 4 : 2 Domžale
Sreda, 29.september 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
5. krog
Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
Petek, 13.avgust 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Domžale 0 : 2 Bravo
Sobota, 14.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 14.avgust 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 3 Koper
Nedelja, 15.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 4 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Petek, 3.september 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
6. krog
Aluminij 0 : 1 Domžale
Petek, 20.avgust 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Koper 2 : 0 Maribor
Sobota, 21.avgust 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Bravo 2 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 1 : 0 Celje
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
7. krog
Celje 2 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Petek, 27.avgust 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 4 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
8. krog
Celje 3 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 11.september 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Mura 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 11.september 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo 0 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 4 Koper
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Aluminij 3 : 0 Maribor
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
9. krog
Domžale 2 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana 4 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Koper 0 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Maribor 1 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
10. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Bravo
Sreda, 22.september 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 22.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Mura
Četrtek, 23.september 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Koper 1 : 3 Aluminij
Četrtek, 23.september 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Maribor 2 : 0 Celje
Četrtek, 23.september 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
11. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Domžale 3 : 3 Maribor
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Mura 0 : 0 Koper
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 2 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Ponedeljek, 27.september 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
12. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Aluminij
Petek, 1.oktober 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 0 : 0 Mura
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 2 : 2 Celje
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
13. krog
Mura 3 : 2 Aluminij
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Maribor 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 2 : 3 Koper
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Celje 1 : 0 Bravo
Ponedeljek, 18.oktober 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
14. krog
Bravo 0 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 1 Celje
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Koper 0 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
15. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 1 : 0 Mura
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Maribor 2 : 0 Koper
Ponedeljek, 1.november 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
16. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Celje
Petek, 5.november 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Bravo 0 : 2 Maribor
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 1 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
17. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Bravo
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 3 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper 3 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Domžale 1 : 0 Celje
Ponedeljek, 22.november 2021 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Mura
Sreda, 9.februar 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Domžale
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Aluminij 3 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Bravo 1 : 2 Koper
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 3 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 8.december 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
19. krog
Aluminij 1 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 0 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Bravo 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Torek, 7.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 2 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Četrtek, 17.februar 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
20. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Celje
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale
Maribor 1 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 2 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 2 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
21. krog
Domžale 1 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 12.februar 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 1 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 12.februar 2022 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Mura 2 : 2 Bravo
Nedelja, 13.februar 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Maribor
Nedelja, 13.februar 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Ponedeljek, 14.februar 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
22. krog
Bravo 3 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 19.februar 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 1 Mura
Sobota, 19.februar 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Koper 0 : 2 Domžale
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 4 Maribor
Ponedeljek, 21.februar 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
23. krog
Celje 3 : 2 Aluminij
Petek, 25.februar 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale 3 : 0 Bravo
Sobota, 26.februar 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 26.februar 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Mura 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Koper
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
24. krog
Aluminij 1 : 1 Domžale
Torek, 1.marec 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 2.marec 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Mura 3 : 2 Celje
Sreda, 2.marec 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Četrtek, 3.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 1 : 2 Maribor
Četrtek, 3.marec 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
25. krog
Celje 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 5.marec 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale 1 : 1 Mura
Sobota, 5.marec 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Koper
Nedelja, 6.marec 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 2 Bravo
Nedelja, 6.marec 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 6.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
26. krog
Bravo 0 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Koper
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 3 : 3 Maribor
Četrtek, 10.marec 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura 3 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Četrtek, 10.marec 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
27. krog
Domžale 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper 0 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Celje
Ponedeljek, 14.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
28. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Bravo
Petek, 18.marec 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 20.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Koper 2 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 20.marec 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
29. krog
Celje 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale 0 : 2 Maribor
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 0 : 2 Bravo
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura 1 : 2 Koper
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
30. krog
Bravo 1 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 9.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Aluminij
Sobota, 9.april 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 9.april 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Koper 3 : 1 Celje
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
31. krog
Maribor 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Petek, 15.april 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 0 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 2 : 0 Bravo
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 3 : 0 Aluminij
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
32. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Maribor
Sobota, 23.april 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 23.april 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Bravo 0 : 2 Domžale
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Aluminij 0 : 6 Celje
Ponedeljek, 25.april 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
33. krog
Celje 1 : 3 Mura
Petek, 29.april 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 30.april 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 30.april 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 3 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 1.maj 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 1.maj 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
34. krog
Koper 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Petek, 6.maj 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Celje
Sobota, 7.maj 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Bravo 3 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 7.maj 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 3 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij 2 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
35. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 14.maj 2022 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 3 : 1 Aluminij
Sobota, 14.maj 2022 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 1 : 1 Celje
Nedelja, 15.maj 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 3 Mura
Nedelja, 15.maj 2022 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Koper 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Ponedeljek, 16.maj 2022 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
36. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 21.maj 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 20:15 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.maj 2022 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Bravo 17:30 Koper
Nedelja, 22.maj 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 22.maj 2022 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Mura 17:30 Maribor
Nedelja, 22.maj 2022 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija



DELI NA