Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Koper
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Domžale 1 : 2 Bravo
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 0 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Maribor 3 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 23.avgust 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Gorica
Sreda, 30.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
2. krog
Bravo 4 : 1 Gorica
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 3 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Domžale 1 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
3. krog
Maribor 4 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje 1 : 2 Domžale
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Gorica 2 : 4 Koper
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0 Mura
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
4. krog
Bravo 0 : 0 Koper
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Maribor 2 : 2 Celje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 3 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 1 : 0 Gorica
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
5. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Gorica 2 : 0 Aluminij
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Celje 2 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Koper 1 : 3 Mura
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 2 Domžale
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
6. krog
Domžale 1 : 1 Gorica
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Bravo 2 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 2 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Aluminij 1 : 1 Koper
Torek, 13.oktober 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
7. krog
Koper 2 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Gorica 0 : 4 Maribor
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Celje
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 1 : 2 Aluminij
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
8. krog
Celje 1 : 1 Gorica
Sobota, 24.oktober 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor 1 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 24.oktober 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 1 : 1 Aluminij
Nedelja, 25.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 25.oktober 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Domžale 1 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 25.oktober 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
9. krog
Aluminij Domžale
| Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Gorica 2 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 28.oktober 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Koper 3 : 0 Celje
Sreda, 28.oktober 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Bravo
Četrtek, 29.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 2 : 0 Maribor
Četrtek, 29.oktober 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
10. krog
Bravo Domžale
| Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 17:00 Celje
Ponedeljek, 2.november 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij 20:15 Maribor
Ponedeljek, 2.november 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Koper 16:00 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Torek, 3.november 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Gorica 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Torek, 3.november 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
11. krog
Celje 17:00 Aluminij
Petek, 6.november 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 14:00 Mura
Sobota, 7.november 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00 Koper
Sobota, 7.november 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Maribor 18:00 Domžale
Sobota, 7.november 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Gorica 20:00 Bravo
Sobota, 7.november 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
12. krog
Bravo TBD Maribor
Sobota, 21.november 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale TBD Celje
Sobota, 21.november 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.november 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.november 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper TBD Gorica
Sobota, 21.november 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
13. krog
Koper TBD Bravo
Sreda, 25.november 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Gorica TBD Mura
Sreda, 25.november 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Aluminij
Sreda, 25.november 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Domžale
Sreda, 25.november 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje TBD Maribor
Sreda, 25.november 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
14. krog
Bravo TBD Celje
Sobota, 28.november 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Maribor TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 28.november 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 28.november 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Gorica
Sobota, 28.november 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Koper
Sobota, 28.november 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
15. krog
Mura TBD Bravo
Sreda, 2.december 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper TBD Aluminij
Sreda, 2.december 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Gorica TBD Domžale
Sreda, 2.december 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Maribor
Sreda, 2.december 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Celje
Sreda, 2.december 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
16. krog
Bravo TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 5.december 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 5.december 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor TBD Gorica
Sobota, 5.december 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale TBD Koper
Sobota, 5.december 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Mura
Sobota, 5.december 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
17. krog
Aluminij TBD Bravo
Sobota, 12.december 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Domžale
Sobota, 12.december 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper TBD Maribor
Sobota, 12.december 2020 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Gorica TBD Celje
Sobota, 12.december 2020 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 12.december 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
18. krog
Bravo TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Torek, 15.december 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Gorica
Torek, 15.december 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje TBD Koper
Torek, 15.december 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor TBD Mura
Torek, 15.december 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale TBD Aluminij
Torek, 15.december 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
19. krog
Domžale TBD Bravo
Sobota, 19.december 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 19.december 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Mura
Sobota, 19.december 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Koper
Sobota, 19.december 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Gorica
Sobota, 19.december 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
20. krog
Bravo Gorica
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper Olimpija Ljubljana
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Mura CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij Celje
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Domžale Maribor
| , Športni park Domžale
21. krog
Maribor Bravo
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje Domžale
| , Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana Aluminij
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana Mura
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Gorica Koper
| , Športni park
22. krog
Bravo Koper
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura Gorica
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Domžale CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Športni park Domžale
Maribor Celje
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
23. krog
Celje Bravo
| , Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana Maribor
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana Domžale
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Gorica Aluminij
| , Športni park
Koper Mura
| , ŠRC Bonifika
24. krog
Bravo Mura
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij Koper
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Domžale Gorica
| , Športni park Domžale
Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Arena Z'dežele
25. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana Bravo
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana Celje
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Gorica Maribor
| , Športni park
Koper Domžale
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Mura Aluminij
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
26. krog
Bravo Aluminij
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale Mura
| , Športni park Domžale
Maribor Koper
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje Gorica
| , Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
27. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana Bravo
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Gorica CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Športni park
Koper Celje
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Mura Maribor
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij Domžale
| , Športni park Kidričevo
28. krog
Bravo Domžale
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Aluminij Maribor
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Mura Celje
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Gorica Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Športni park
29. krog
Gorica Bravo
| , Športni park
Olimpija Ljubljana Koper
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana Mura
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje Aluminij
| , Arena Z'dežele
Maribor Domžale
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
30. krog
Bravo Maribor
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale Celje
| , Športni park Domžale
Aluminij CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Mura Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper Gorica
| , ŠRC Bonifika
31. krog
Koper Bravo
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Gorica Mura
| , Športni park
Olimpija Ljubljana Aluminij
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana Domžale
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje Maribor
| , Arena Z'dežele
32. krog
Bravo Celje
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Maribor CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Športni park Domžale
Aluminij Gorica
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Mura Koper
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
33. krog
Mura Bravo
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper Aluminij
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Gorica Domžale
| , Športni park
Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana Celje
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
34. krog
Bravo CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Arena Z'dežele
Maribor Gorica
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale Koper
| , Športni park Domžale
Aluminij Mura
| , Športni park Kidričevo
35. krog
Aluminij Bravo
| , Športni park Kidričevo
Mura Domžale
| , Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper Maribor
| , ŠRC Bonifika
Gorica Celje
| , Športni park
Olimpija Ljubljana CB24 Tabor Sežana
| , Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
36. krog
Bravo Olimpija Ljubljana
| , Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana Gorica
| , Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje Koper
| , Arena Z'dežele
Maribor Mura
| , Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale Aluminij
| , Športni park Domžale



DELI NA