Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Mura 2 : 3 Domžale
Sobota, 22.julij 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo 2 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 22.julij 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 2 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.julij 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 4 Maribor
Nedelja, 23.julij 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 2 : 2 Celje
Nedelja, 23.julij 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
2. krog
Koper 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje 5 : 0 Mura
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
3. krog
Kalcer Radomlje Olimpija Ljubljana
| Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij Koper
| Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura Maribor
| Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo Celje
| Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška Domžale
| Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
4. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 12.avgust 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Aluminij
Sobota, 12.avgust 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 2 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje 2 : 0 Rogaška
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Koper 1 : 3 Mura
Ponedeljek, 14.avgust 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
5. krog
Bravo 0 : 3 Koper
Petek, 18.avgust 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij 4 : 5 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Rogaška 2 : 2 Maribor
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Domžale 1 : 2 Celje
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
6. krog
Aluminij 0 : 1 Mura
Petek, 25.avgust 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Maribor 1 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 26.avgust 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper 17:30 Rogaška
Sobota, 26.avgust 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Celje
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 2 Bravo
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
7. krog
Bravo 2 : 0 Aluminij
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Celje 2 : 0 Maribor
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Mura 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
8. krog
Aluminij 1 : 2 Rogaška
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura 1 : 1 Bravo
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper 1 : 1 Celje
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
9. krog
Domžale 2 : 1 Aluminij
Petek, 22.september 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Bravo 4 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška 0 : 2 Mura
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Celje 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor 0 : 1 Koper
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
10. krog
Rogaška 2 : 0 Bravo
Sreda, 27.september 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Celje 1 : 3 Aluminij
Sreda, 27.september 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale 0 : 2 Mura
Sreda, 27.september 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 17:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Četrtek, 28.september 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 20:15 Koper
Četrtek, 28.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
11. krog
Bravo 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 20:15 Celje
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Rogaška 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Kalcer Radomlje 17:30 Koper
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 20:15 Maribor
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
12. krog
Celje 17:30 Bravo
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor 20:15 Mura
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Koper 20:15 Aluminij
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
13. krog
Domžale TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Celje
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Maribor
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura TBD Koper
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
14. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Mura
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Bravo
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Domžale
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
15. krog
Celje TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Maribor
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Koper
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
16. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Mura
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij TBD Bravo
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Domžale
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor TBD Celje
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
17. krog
Maribor TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.december 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Koper
Sobota, 2.december 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 2.december 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 2.december 2023 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Mura
Sobota, 2.december 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
18. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Bravo
Sreda, 6.december 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura TBD Rogaška
Sreda, 6.december 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij TBD Domžale
Sreda, 6.december 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Celje
Sreda, 6.december 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Maribor
Sreda, 6.december 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
19. krog
Koper TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 9.december 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Maribor
Sobota, 9.december 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Celje
Sobota, 9.december 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Domžale
Sobota, 9.december 2023 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 9.december 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
20. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 16.december 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Domžale TBD Bravo
Sobota, 16.december 2023 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje TBD Mura
Sobota, 16.december 2023 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 16.december 2023 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.december 2023 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
21. krog
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 10.februar 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Koper
Sobota, 10.februar 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Maribor
Sobota, 10.februar 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo TBD Celje
Sobota, 10.februar 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška TBD Domžale
Sobota, 10.februar 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
22. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Domžale
Sobota, 17.februar 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Celje TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 17.februar 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor TBD Bravo
Sobota, 17.februar 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper TBD Mura
Sobota, 17.februar 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 17.februar 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
23. krog
Aluminij TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 21.februar 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 21.februar 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo TBD Koper
Sreda, 21.februar 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška TBD Maribor
Sreda, 21.februar 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Domžale TBD Celje
Sreda, 21.februar 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
24. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Celje
Sobota, 24.februar 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Maribor TBD Domžale
Sobota, 24.februar 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Koper TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 24.februar 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Bravo
Sobota, 24.februar 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Mura
Sobota, 24.februar 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
25. krog
Mura TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Domžale TBD Koper
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje TBD Maribor
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
26. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Maribor
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Koper TBD Celje
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Domžale
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Mura TBD Bravo
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
27. krog
Bravo TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 13.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rogaška TBD Mura
Sreda, 13.marec 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Domžale TBD Aluminij
Sreda, 13.marec 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 13.marec 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor TBD Koper
Sreda, 13.marec 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
28. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Koper
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Maribor TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Mura
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Bravo
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
29. krog
Rogaška TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Domžale
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura TBD Celje
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij TBD Maribor
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Koper
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
30. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 6.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Koper TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 6.april 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor TBD Mura
Sobota, 6.april 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Bravo
Sobota, 6.april 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 6.april 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
31. krog
Domžale TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 13.april 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Celje
Sobota, 13.april 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Maribor
Sobota, 13.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura TBD Koper
Sobota, 13.april 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 13.april 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
32. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 20.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Mura
Sobota, 20.april 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Bravo
Sobota, 20.april 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 20.april 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Domžale
Sobota, 20.april 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
33. krog
Celje TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 27.april 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Maribor
Sobota, 27.april 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Koper
Sobota, 27.april 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 27.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 27.april 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
34. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Mura
Sobota, 4.maj 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij TBD Bravo
Sobota, 4.maj 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 4.maj 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Domžale
Sobota, 4.maj 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor TBD Celje
Sobota, 4.maj 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
35. krog
Maribor TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 11.maj 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Celje TBD Koper
Sobota, 11.maj 2024 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 11.maj 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rogaška TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 11.maj 2024 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Bravo TBD Mura
Sobota, 11.maj 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
36. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Bravo
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura TBD Rogaška
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij TBD Domžale
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Kalcer Radomlje TBD Celje
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Koper TBD Maribor
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper



DELI NA