Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Ante Vukušić Olimpija Ljubljana 17 (3)
2. Dario Vizinger Celje 14
3. Rok Kronaveter Maribor 12
Predrag Sikimić Domžale, CB24 Tabor Sežana 12 (3)
4. Amadej Maroša Mura 10 (2)
Mitja Lotrič Celje 10 (3)
5. Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 9 (4)
Nikola Leko Aluminij 9
6. Luka Bobičanec Mura 8
7. Senijad Ibričić Domžale 7 (4)
Luka Zahović Maribor 7
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 7
Endri Cekici Olimpija Ljubljana 7 (1)
Ante Živković Aluminij 7
Luka Menalo Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Ivan Božić Celje 7
Mihael Klepač Aluminij 7
8. Rudi Požeg Vancaš Maribor 6
Luka Šušnjara Mura 6 (1)
Aljoša Matko Bravo 6
9. Dominik Radić Rudar Velenje 5 (2)
David Tijanić Triglav Kranj 5
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 5 (1)
Arnel Jakupović Domžale 5 (1)
10. Mičo Kuzmanović Rudar Velenje 4
Louis Marie Rodrigue Bongongui CB24 Tabor Sežana 4
Dino Hotić Maribor 4
Stefan Savić Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Luka Kerin Celje 4
Gaber Petric Triglav Kranj 4
Luka Štor Aluminij 4
11. Ibrahim Arafat Mensah Bravo 3
Leon Sever CB24 Tabor Sežana 3
Žan Benedičič Celje 3
Mustafa Nukić Bravo 3 (1)
Borna Petrović Rudar Velenje 3
12. Fejsal Mulić Mura 2
Rauno Sappinen Domžale 2
Asmir Suljić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Roko Baturina Bravo 2
Stefan Stevanović CB24 Tabor Sežana 2
Milan Milanović Triglav Kranj 2
Aleks Pihler Maribor 2
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 2
Milan Đajič Bravo 2
Žiga Škoflek Rudar Velenje 2
Luka Žinko Bravo 2
Matej Podlogar Domžale 2
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 2
Nino Kouter Mura 2
Ovbokha Agboyi Bravo 2 (1)
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 2
Rijad Kobiljar Rudar Velenje 2
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 2
Gašper Koritnik Celje 2
David Flakus Bosilj Aluminij 2
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 2
Mario Babić CB24 Tabor Sežana 2
13. Antonio Azinović CB24 Tabor Sežana 1
Leo Ejup Rudar Velenje 1
Miha Kancilija Bravo 1
Tamar Svetlin Domžale 1
Qendrim Hasanaj Triglav Kranj 1
Vitja Valenčič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
David Brekalo Bravo 1
Žiga Laci Mura 1
Dušan Stojinović Celje 1
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 1
Nardin Mulahusejnović Maribor 1
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Eric Boakye Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Filip Janković Triglav Kranj 1
Nemanja Jakšić Aluminij 1
Goran Brkić Olimpija Ljubljana, Triglav Kranj 1
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Gregor Sikošek Domžale 1
Amir Dervišević Maribor 1
Leon Črnčič Rudar Velenje 1
Mitja Viler Maribor 1
Martin Milec Maribor 1
Matic Maruško Mura 1
Damjan Trifković Rudar Velenje 1
Klemen Šturm Mura 1
Tilen Mlakar Triglav Kranj 1
Žan Kumer Triglav Kranj 1
Mario Jurčevič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Gal Primc Bravo 1
Mitja Križan Bravo 1
Sven Šoštarič Karič Domžale 1
Damjan Vuklišević Domžale 1
Milan Tučić Rudar Velenje 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1
Andrej Kotnik Maribor 1
Tilen Pečnik Aluminij, Domžale 1
Sandi Ogrinec Bravo, Maribor 1
Jakob Novak Celje 1
Besart Abdurahimi Bravo 1
Nikola Vuyadinovich Domžale 1
Berat Beciri Triglav Kranj 1
Armin Čerimagić Mura, Triglav Kranj 1
Andrija Bubnjar Mura 1
Marin Karamarko Mura 1
Bojan Knežević Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Victor Aliaga Verdu Triglav Kranj 1
Mario Zebić CB24 Tabor Sežana 1


Avtogoli

1. Matic Maruško Mura 2
2. Tadej Vidmajer Celje 1
Gaber Dobrovoljc Domžale 1
Jurij Požrl CB24 Tabor Sežana 1
Špiro Peričić Maribor 1
Renato Pantalon Aluminij 1
Darko Zec Bravo 1
Miral Samardžić Olimpija Ljubljana 1



DELI NA