Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Rok Kronaveter Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (4)
Rok Sirk Mura 10 (1)
Andres Vombergar Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (3)
2. Rudi Požeg Vancaš Celje 9 (4)
Jan Mlakar Maribor 9
Luka Zahović Maribor 9
Francesco Tahiraj Aluminij 9
3. Dino Hotić Maribor 8
4. Rok Kidrič Aluminij 6
Senijad Ibričić Domžale 6 (3)
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 6
Saša Ivković Maribor 6
5. Stefan Savić Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Shamar Amaro Nicholson Domžale 5
Andrija Filipović Gorica 5
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 5 (3)
Milan Tučić Rudar Velenje 5
Tom Žurga Triglav Kranj 5
Mitja Lotrič Celje 5 (1)
Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 5 (3)
6. Dalibor Volaš Krško 4
Marco Da Silva Krško 4
Dario Melnjak Domžale 4
7. Dominik Radić Rudar Velenje 3
Tonči Mujan Domžale 3
Adam Gnezda Čerin Domžale 3
Semir Smajlagić Gorica 3
Nikola Leko Aluminij 3
Nino Kouter Mura 3
Amir Dervišević Maribor 3 (1)
Damjan Trifković Rudar Velenje 3 (2)
Luka Šušnjara Mura 3
Marko Gajić Triglav Kranj 3 (1)
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 3
Žiga Lipušček Gorica 3
Tilen Mlakar Triglav Kranj 3
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 3
8. Agim Ibraimi Domžale 2
Milan Ristovski Krško 2 (1)
Damir Grgić Aluminij 2
Dejan Petrovič Aluminij 2
Tomi Horvat Mura 2
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 2
Žan Karničnik Mura 2
Aleks Pihler Maribor 2
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 2 (2)
Mario Lucas Horvat Aluminij 2 (1)
Tadej Trdina Aluminij 2
Elvedin Džinić Celje 2
Matej Podlogar Domžale 2
Uroš Celcer Gorica 2 (1)
Matic Črnic Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Dickson Afoakwa Triglav Kranj 2
Asmir Suljić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Marko Putinčanin Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Felipe Silva Correa Dos Santos Maribor 2
Kingsley Boateng Olimpija Ljubljana 2
9. Dario Vizinger Celje 1
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nikola Mandić Krško 1
Vlatko Šimunac Rudar Velenje 1
Vitalijs Maksimenko Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni Olimpija Ljubljana 1
David Hrubik Rudar Velenje 1
Elvir Ibišević Celje 1
Ante Vukušić Krško 1
Žiga Kous Mura 1
Klemen Bolha Rudar Velenje 1
Gregor Bajde Maribor 1
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 1 (1)
Blaž Vrhovec Maribor 1
Tim Vodeb Rudar Velenje 1
Marko Šuler Maribor 1
Dare Vršič Maribor 1
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 1
David Kašnik Rudar Velenje 1
Leon Črnčič Rudar Velenje 1
Amedej Vetrih Domžale 1
Anton Rogina Aluminij 1
Alen Kozar Mura 1
Nino Pungaršek Celje 1
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 1
Rok Grudina Gorica 1
Nik Kapun Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Žiga Škoflek Rudar Velenje 1
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 1
Anže Pišek Rudar Velenje 1
Nik Lorbek Mura 1
Nermin Haljeta 1
Nejc Pušnik Rudar Velenje 1
David Tijanić Triglav Kranj 1
Mark Gulič Gorica 1
Matija Kavčič Gorica 1
Luka Bobičanec Mura 1
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah 1
Luka Uskoković Maribor 1
Dino Štiglec Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Marcel Kene Aluminij 1
Nik Jermol Gorica 1
Zeni Husmani 1
Marin Perić Krško 1


Avtogoli

1. Mitja Viler Maribor 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1
Kristjan Arh Česen Triglav Kranj 1
Tomaž Zakrajšek Krško 1
Saša Ivković Maribor 1
Špiro Peričić Mura 1
Slavko Brekalo Krško 1
Ermin Alić Triglav Kranj 1



DELI NA