Asistence
izbrana
sezona

1. Amir Dervišević Maribor 15
2. Senijad Ibričić Domžale 13
3. Asmir Suljić Olimpija 12
4. Luka Bobičanec Mura 7
Luka Majcen Triglav 7
David Tijanić Triglav 7
5. Milan Tučić Rudar 6
Dino Hotić Maribor 6
Dejan Petrovič Aluminij 6
Rok Kronaveter Olimpija 6
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 6
Stefan Savić Olimpija 6
Dino Štiglec Olimpija 6
Adam Gnezda Čerin Domžale 6
6. Rijad Kobiljar Rudar 5
David Hrubik Rudar 5
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 5
Uroš Celcer Gorica 5
Rudi Požeg Vancaš Celje 5
Žan Karničnik Mura 5
7. Aleks Pihler Maribor 4
Denis Klinar Maribor 4
Blaž Vrhovec Maribor 4
Nino Kouter Mura 4
Klemen Šturm Mura 4
Matic Maruško Mura 4
Dalibor Volaš Krško 4
Mitja Viler Maribor 4
Luka Zahović Maribor 4
Robert Pušaver Rudar 4
Dario Vizinger Celje 4
Marco Da Silva Krško 4
8. Andrija Filipović Gorica 3
Tom Žurga Triglav 3
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 3
Ivan Crnov Triglav 3
Elvir Maloku Aluminij 3
Leon Črnčič Rudar 3
Damjan Trifković Rudar 3
Gaber Dobrovoljc Domžale 3
Jan Andrejašič Olimpija 3
Amadej Maroša Mura 3
Mitja Lotrič Celje 3
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 3
Nik Lorbek Mura 3
Deni Štraus Celje 3
Jakob Novak Celje 3
Matija Rom Domžale 3
9. Tilen Mlakar Triglav 2
Jan Mlakar Maribor 2
Mark Gulič Gorica 2
Žan Rogelj Triglav 2
Martin Kramarič Maribor 2
Sandi Ogrinec Krško 2
Žan Kolmanič Maribor 2
Luka Šušnjara Mura 2
Andrej Kotnik Gorica 2
Alen Kozar Mura 2
Jani Curk Gorica 2
Janez Pišek Celje 2
Gašper Udovič Triglav 2
Žiga Škoflek Rudar 2
Rok Kidrič Olimpija 2
Kristijan Šipek Gorica 2
Jure Matjašič Aluminij 2
Aljaž Krefl Rudar 2
Gregor Sikošek Domžale 2
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 2
Jure Travner Celje 2
Etien Velikonja Gorica 2
Martin Milec Maribor 2
Žiga Kous Mura 2
Gregor Bajde Maribor 2
Eric Boakye Olimpija 2
Sanin Muminović Aluminij 2
Nemanja Jakšić Aluminij 2
Nermin Hodžić Domžale 2
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav 2
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 2
Luka Kerin Celje 2
Tonči Mujan Domžale 2
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija 2
Dominik Radić Rudar 2
Shamar Amaro Nicholson Domžale 2
Josip Tomašević Rudar 2
Marko Putinčanin Olimpija 2
Daniel Štefulj Krško 2
10. David Arap Rudar 1
Saša Ivković Maribor 1
Felipe Silva Correa Dos Santos Maribor 1
Ivan Petrović Krško 1
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Olimpija 1
Žiga Lipušček Gorica 1
Goran Trivunović Gorica 1
David Flakus Bosilj Aluminij 1
Alexandru Cretu Maribor 1
Lovro Cvek Celje 1
Semir Smajlagić Gorica 1
Špiro Peričić Mura 1
Ante Vukušić Krško 1
Ante Kordić Krško 1
Marko Ćosić Rudar 1
Endri Cekici Olimpija 1
Elvir Ibišević Celje 1
Dare Vršič Maribor 1
Tadej Trdina Aluminij 1
Rok Štraus Celje 1
Dejan Lazarević Domžale 1
Amedej Vetrih Domžale 1
Luka Volarič Krško 1
Rok Sirk Mura 1
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 1
Rok Grudina Gorica 1
Haris Dedić Rudar 1
Žan Žužek Domžale 1
Mario Jurčevič Olimpija 1
Amadej Brecl Celje 1
Mario Lucas Horvat Aluminij 1
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 1
Tine Kavčič Gorica 1
Kristjan Arh Česen Triglav 1
Jaka Kolenc Gorica 1
Haris Kadrić Olimpija 1
Nik Marinšek Aluminij 1
Leon Marinič Gorica 1
Tilen Pečnik Domžale 1



DELI NA