Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Aluminij
Sobota, 13.julij 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Maribor 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 13.julij 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 14.julij 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 2 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 14.julij 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Domžale 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 14.julij 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
2. krog
Aluminij 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Petek, 19.julij 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 20.julij 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 20.julij 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Mura 4 : 3 Bravo
Nedelja, 21.julij 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2 Domžale
Nedelja, 21.julij 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
3. krog
Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
Petek, 26.julij 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Triglav Kranj 3 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 27.julij 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Bravo 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 28.julij 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 28.julij 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 0 : 0 Mura
Četrtek, 12.september 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
4. krog
Celje 2 : 2 Bravo
Petek, 2.avgust 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Aluminij 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Mura 1 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 3.avgust 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 4.avgust 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 4.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
5. krog
Bravo 0 : 1 Aluminij
Petek, 9.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 1 : 3 Mura
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Maribor 4 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 10.avgust 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 3 : 5 Celje
Nedelja, 11.avgust 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 11.avgust 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
6. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje 2 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Bravo 0 : 0 Domžale
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Mura 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
7. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Mura
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 0 : 6 Celje
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 2 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Maribor 4 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale 1 : 1 Aluminij
Ponedeljek, 26.avgust 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
8. krog
Bravo 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Petek, 30.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 2 : 0 Mura
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Celje 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Domžale 0 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
9. krog
Rudar Velenje 1 : 4 Bravo
Petek, 13.september 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Maribor 2 : 1 Aluminij
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 2 : 3 Domžale
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Celje
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
10. krog
Aluminij 3 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 Domžale
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Triglav Kranj 1 : 3 Maribor
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Mura 1 : 0 Celje
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
11. krog
Bravo 3 : 3 Mura
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 5 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 25.september 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 1 : 0 Aluminij
Četrtek, 26.september 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Celje 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Četrtek, 26.september 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
12. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Maribor
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 3 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
CB24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
Ponedeljek, 30.september 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
13. krog
Bravo 2 : 2 Celje
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 0 : 0 Mura
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 2 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Aluminij
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
14. krog
Mura 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Celje 2 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 4 : 1 Maribor
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 5 : 1 Bravo
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
15. krog
Triglav Kranj 3 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Aluminij
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Maribor 1 : 0 Celje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Domžale 2 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
16. krog
Bravo 0 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 4 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Mura 3 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Aluminij 4 : 2 Domžale
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
17. krog
Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Celje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Maribor 4 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 1 : 0 Bravo
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 2 : 4 Aluminij
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
18. krog
Bravo 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 3 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 0 : 2 Maribor
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
19. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Aluminij
Sobota, 30.november 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Celje 1 : 0 Mura
Sobota, 30.november 2019 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Maribor 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 30.november 2019 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
20. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Celje
Sreda, 4.december 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 8 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 4.december 2019 | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Maribor
Sreda, 4.december 2019 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 4.december 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Mura 1 : 1 Bravo
Četrtek, 5.december 2019 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
21. krog
Triglav Kranj 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 22.februar 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Celje 2 : 0 Aluminij
Sobota, 22.februar 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.februar 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Bravo 2 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 23.februar 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 23.februar 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
22. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Torek, 25.februar 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Torek, 25.februar 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
CB24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 26.februar 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Mura 17:00 Maribor
Sreda, 26.februar 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Celje 18:00 Bravo
Sreda, 26.februar 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
23. krog
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 29.februar 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Bravo 14:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 29.februar 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Maribor 18:00 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 29.februar 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 14:00 Mura
Nedelja, 1.marec 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Domžale 16:30 Celje
Nedelja, 1.marec 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
24. krog
Aluminij 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Torek, 3.marec 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Bravo 15:00 Domžale
Sreda, 4.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje 17:30 Maribor
Sreda, 4.marec 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Mura 20:00 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 4.marec 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
CB24 Tabor Sežana 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Četrtek, 5.marec 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
25. krog
Domžale 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 7.marec 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor 17:15 Bravo
Sobota, 7.marec 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Celje
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 17:00 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 20:15 Mura
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
26. krog
Bravo 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Petek, 13.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
CB24 Tabor Sežana 14:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij 17:00 Mura
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Domžale 20:15 Maribor
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Celje 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
27. krog
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Bravo
Petek, 20.marec 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Triglav Kranj 14:45 Domžale
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Maribor 17:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Mura 20:00 CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Celje
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
28. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Bravo
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Rudar Velenje TBD Domžale
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Triglav Kranj TBD Maribor
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Mura TBD Celje
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
29. krog
Bravo TBD Mura
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Maribor TBD Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Triglav Kranj TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
30. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Bravo
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij TBD Celje
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Maribor
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje TBD Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Mura TBD Domžale
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
31. krog
Bravo TBD Celje
Sreda, 22.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje TBD Aluminij
Sreda, 22.april 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Maribor TBD Mura
Sreda, 22.april 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Domžale TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 22.april 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Triglav Kranj TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 22.april 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
32. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Maribor
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Aluminij TBD Bravo
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Celje TBD Domžale
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Mura TBD Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
33. krog
Domžale TBD Bravo
Sreda, 29.april 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Rudar Velenje TBD Mura
Sreda, 29.april 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Maribor TBD Celje
Sreda, 29.april 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Aluminij
Sreda, 29.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 29.april 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
34. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij TBD Domžale
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Celje TBD Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Mura TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Bravo TBD Maribor
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
35. krog
Mura TBD Aluminij
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Maribor TBD Domžale
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Rudar Velenje TBD Celje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana TBD CB24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj TBD Bravo
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
36. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana TBD Mura
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Aluminij TBD Maribor
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Bravo TBD Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Celje TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele
Domžale TBD Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale



DELI NA