Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
10 | Ivan Firer | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
16 | Siniša Antonić | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
15 | Rok Zdovc | |
22 | Rok Romih |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
17 | Toni Aliaj | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
19 | Antonio Azinović | K |
21 | Marko Krivičić | |
23 | Stefan Stevanović | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
38 | Papa Ibou Kebe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Nick Bičić | V |
5 | Dražen Vidaković | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Marko Bačanin | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
44 | Jurij Požrl |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Stevanović | 0 : 1 | 49' | |
Ivan Firer (11m) | 1 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Goran Čuček | 15' | |||
Dino Stančič | 44' | |||
Erik Salkić | 56' | |||
Romih / Golob | 59' | |||
Hustić / Biruš | 63' | |||
Bačanin / Stevanović | 73' | |||
Zdovc / Grošič | 76' | |||
Antonio Azinović | 80' | |||
Marko Krivičić | 82' | |||
Duspara / Stančič | 83' | |||
Emil Hustić | 83' | |||
Tilen Ahec | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |