Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18/19 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.05.2019, ob 13.00 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |