Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
5 | Darko Zec | |
6 | Aleksander Palamar | |
7 | Matevž Turkuš | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | K |
9 | Mustafa Nukić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Mitja Križan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Anis Jašaragič | |
14 | Milan Đajič | |
15 | Matej Zemljak | |
16 | Marko Huč | |
17 | Nik Salaj | |
18 | Lan Piskule |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
7 | Andraž Kolar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Anej Kolar | |
20 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
25 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
88 | Duje Filipović |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Nikola Jaroš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ovbokha Agboyi (11m) | 1 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Brekalo | 34' | |||
Rok Pirtovšek | 44' | |||
Đajič / Turkuš | 46' | |||
Mitja Rešek | 53' | |||
Luka Lovenjak | 59' | |||
Kolar / Kukovec | 66' | |||
Petek / Mate | 80' | |||
Zemljak / Križan | 81' | |||
Matej Zemljak | 83' | |||
Aleksander Palamar | 89' | |||
Salaj / Palamar | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rogaška | 0 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Beltinci |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |