Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
20/21 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 21.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 18.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 11.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 28.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 26.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Brda | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 5:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 20.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:6 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 11.krog | VIPOLŽE, VIPOLŽE, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 13.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:2 | (1:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lovre Čirjak | 14 |
Žan Medved | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Anže Pišek | 9 |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Tadej Trdina | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
11. | Žan Nikolić | 8 |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |
Denis Petrovič | 6 |