Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Z |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19/20 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 07.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 24.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lovre Čirjak | 14 |
Žan Medved | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Anže Pišek | 9 |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Tadej Trdina | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
11. | Žan Nikolić | 8 |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |
Denis Petrovič | 6 |