Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 04.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Primorje | 2:4 | (1:4) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.08.2020, ob 17.30 | Primorje eMundia | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 6 : 0 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Tin Matić | 12 |
Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Stjepan Oštrek | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Marko Huč | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
15. | Vedran Vinko | 7 |
Mateo Verunica | 7 | |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
18. | Vice Kendeš | 6 |
Marko Brekalo | 6 | |
Antonio Đurić | 6 |